SPORTS DRAWS

Netball Draw

Years 5-6

26th May 2018 Time Court St Mary's Teams vs Team
Primary Year 6 12:00pm 6 Magdalenes vs Selwyn Ferns
Mother Earth Future Ferns Y5 12:00pm 15 Apostles vs Te Koutu Kowhai
9th June 2018 Time Court St Mary's Teams vs Team
Primary Year 6 12:00pm 9 Magdalenes vs Kawaha Maia
Mother Earth Future Ferns Y5 12:00pm 15 Apostles vs Otonga Firecrackers
16th June 2018 Time Court St Mary's Teams vs Team
Primary Year 6 12:00pm 5 Magdalenes vs Rotokawa Ferns
Mother Earth Future Ferns Y5 12:00pm 16 Apostles vs Lake Rere Flamingoes
23rd June 2018 Time Court St Mary's Teams vs Team
Primary Year 6 12:00pm 5 Magdalenes vs Rotokawa Ferns
Mother Earth Future Ferns Y5 12:00pm 16 Apostles vs St Michaels Super Ferns
30th June 2018 Time Court St Mary's Teams vs Team
Primary Year 6 12:00pm 6 Magdalenes vs WHP Mahuri
Mother Earth Future Ferns Y5 12:00pm 16 Apostles vs WHP Purapura

Years 0-4

Monday 28th May
Mother Earth Future Ferns Y1/2 Time Court St Mary's Teams vs Team
3:30pm 5a Little Aquila's vs Glenholme Tui's
3:30pm 3a Little Gospel Girls vs Lynmore Ferns
Mother Earth Future Ferns Y3/4 3:30pm 12 Angels vs Glenholme Kea's
3:30pm 16 Galatians vs Lynmore Fireworks
Faiths vs TBA

Football Draw

Football Draw Saturday 26th May
Grade Time Home / Away Field St Mary's Teams vs Team
Grade 11/12 9:00am Away 12c Falcons vs ORFC Samurai
9:45am Away 12c Falcons vs ORFC Samurai
Grade 10 10:20am Away 10h Sparrows vs Ngongotaha Cobras
11:00am Away 10h Sparrows vs Ngongotaha Cobras
10:20pm Home 10c Tui's vs Eastlake Tigers
11:00pm Home 10c Tui's vs Eastlake Tigers
Grade 9 9:00am Home 10d Robins vs Eastlake Cobras
9:45am Home 10d Robins Eastlake Cobras
Grade 8 10:15am Away 8d Pukeko's vs Westbrook Junior Tigers
10:15am Away 8f Kakapo's vs ORFC Strikers
Grade 7 10:15am Away 6c Ruru's vs Fantails
10:15am Home 6c Fantails vs Ruru's
Grade 6 9:00am Home 6b Korimako's vs Eastlake Eagles
Grade 5 9:00am Away 8d Kiwi's vs ORFC Gladiators
9:00am Away 8b Tama Toa vs Mamaku School Storm

Miniball Draw

Monday 21st May

Miniball Draw MONDAY's
Midgets Monday 21st May
4:00pm 3 Cougars vs Hurunga Tuutu
5:00pm 3 Lynx vs Rongomai Mini's
4:00pm 1 Tigers vs Te Koutu Kaha

Friday 25th May

Miniball Draw
Middles and Seniors Friday 21st May
4:30pm 1 Wild Cats vs Selwyn Rockets
5:00pm 3 Cheetahs vs NGO Tahi
5:00pm 2 Lions vs Huiarau Matai
6:00pm 3 Puma's vs Te Koutu Raiona
7:00pm 1 Panthers vs Lynmore Shooters Develt
7:30pm 3 Jaguars vs Westbrook Allstars

Hockey Draw

  • Funsticks

8 Week Programme
Starts 12th May
Saturdays 11am

  • Mini's
  • Maxi's
mother-teresa.PNG